siljamt

Tietoja siljamt

Kirjoittaja ei ole lisännyt lisätietoja.
So far siljamt has created 81 blog entries.

Lahti 2.4.

L1
1. Pappan Paras/ Pertti Puikkonen 33,0
Omistaja Pappan Poppoo Talli, Forssa
2. Ypäjä Eliitti/ Jarmo Saarela 33,5
Kasvattaja Hevosopisto, Ypäjä
 
L2
2. Thomas Von Bentz/ Ari Moilanen 19,4
Valmentaja Pasi J. Rytkönen, Forssa
 

2. 4. 2015|

Teivo 31.3.

L4
2. Global Kid/ Antti Teivainen 16,0
Valmentaja Tapio Mäki-Tulokas, Tammela
3. Kamikaze Comery/ Mika Forrs 16,0
Omistaja K- team, Forssa
Kavattaja ja Valmentaja Isto Mäki-Tulokas, Tammela
 
L6
3. Aino-Ilona/Hannu torvinen 28,2
Valmentaja Esa Heikkinen, Ypäjä
 

31. 3. 2015|

29.3. Kouvola

L1
2. Pappan Paras/ Pertti Puikkonen 31,8
Omistaja Pappan Poppoo Talli, Forssa
 
 

29. 3. 2015|

Pilvenmäen T76-ravit 28.3.

L1
2. Ypäjä Esteriina/ Teemu Keslitalo 32,4
Kasvattaja Hevosopisto Oy, Yäjä
 
L2
1. Fired Up/ Juha-Peka Vilkman 19,8
Valmentaja Juha-Pekka Vilkman, Forssa
 
L3
3. Aspenhill´s Amor/ Antti Teivainen 19,7
Valmentaja Juha-Pekka Vilkman, Forssa
 
L7
3. Winters Playboy/ Hannu Hietanen 19,4
Kasvattaja Winters Stable, Forssa
 
L12
2. Dream And Hope/ Ari Moilanen 18,8
Valmentaja Sanna Kiiski, Ypäjä
 

28. 3. 2015|

Pori 27.3.

L5
2. Pyrypolun Dumdum/Hannu Torvinen 28,1
Omistaja Terhi Haukivaara ja Esa Heikkinen, Ypäjä
Valmentaja Esa Heikkinen, Ypäjä
 
L7
1. Lecrosse/ Mika Forss 16,8
Valmentaja Tapio Mäki-Tulokas, Tammela
 
 
 

27. 3. 2015|

26.3. Lahti

L4
3. Alex Von Bentz/Ari Moilanen 15,0
Valmetaja Pasi J. Rytkönen, Forssa
 

26. 3. 2015|

Vermo 25.3.

L3.
1. Downander/Hannu Torvinen 17,0
Omistaja Nykänen Markku ja Sanna, Ypäjä
Valmentaja Tom Eriksson, Ypäjä
 
 
 
 

25. 3. 2015|

Teivo 24.3.

L3
3. Enjoy Emilia/Tapio Aronen 20,5
Omistaja Ravitalli Henna Haavisto, Forssa
Valmentaja Henna Haavisto, Forssa
 

24. 3. 2015|

22.3. Vermo

L5
2. Roberto Max/Premio Fiore 13,9
Valmentaja Premio Fiore, Tammela
 
L8
1. Robocop XO/Mika Ahtiainen 18,0
Omistaja OI Stable, Forssa
Kasvattaja XO Invest Oy, Forssa
Valmentaja Jarmo Ihamäki, Forssa
 
L9
3. Malabar Kroisos/ Kimmo Kalliola 16,5
Valmentaja Kimmo Kalliola, Forssa
 
L10
2. Aspenhill´s Apache/ Juha-Pekka Vilkman 18,3
Valmentaja Juha-Pekka Vilkman, Forssa
 

22. 3. 2015|

Turku 20.3.

L4
2. Desiree Lady/ Mika Forss 14,6
Omistaja Piritta Vesander-Kanerva, Tammela
Valmentaja Tapio Mäki-Tulokas, Tammela
 
L5
1. Youngmoon Hoss/ Ari Moilanen 16,0
Valmentaja Tapio Mäki-Tulokas
 
L6
1. Pyrypolun Dumdum/ Ari Moilanen 25,4
Omistaja Terhi Haukivaara ja Esa Heikkinen, Ypäjä
Valmentaja Esa Heikkinen, Ypäjä
 
L7
1. Lecrosse/Mika Forss 15,5
Valmentaja Tapio Mäki-Tulokas, Tammela
 

20. 3. 2015|